PROGRESSIVE

WHAT'S POPULAR

For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper


Price: $14.00



Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2


Price: $14.40



Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Modules ***SHIP TODAY***


Price: $4.75



HP Aruba 5400R 20-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ & 4-Port SFP+ with MACsec v3 zl2


Price: $719.99



Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver


Price: $10.90



GLC-T for Cisco,1000Base-T SFP Optic Fiber Module,CAT5E Copper RJ45 100M


Price: $19.49



Mellanox SSF-8436 QSFP+ * MC2207310 * InfiniBand * Optical Transceiver * Emcore


Price: $1.50



Genuine Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb SR SW 10Gb/s SFP+ Optic Quanta LB6M LB4M LB8


Price: $19.95



GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module


Price: $34.00



NEW J9150A HP 10Gb 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ SR Transceiver 3 years WRTY


Price: $26.77



| ALL CATEGORIES | computers | Enterprise Networking, Servers | Switches & Hubs | Switch Modules |
Previous

Lot of 6 x Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP SR 10Gb 850nm Multimode SFP Transceiver

$ 48.00

HP J8436A PROCURVE X131 10G X2 SC SR TRANSCEIVER J8436-61001 J8436-69001

$ 24.99

HP J8436A PROCURVE X131 10G X2 SC SR TRANSCEIVER J8436-61001 J8436-69001

$ 44.99

Raritan Cat5 Reach local KVM Module Transmitter UKVM

$ 7.50

EMC Brocade 105-000-139 CR8 Blade

$ 70.00

Cisco N5K-M1404 8 Port Expansion Module 4x10GE, 4xFC

$ 30.00

Arista SFP-1G-T 1000BASE-T SFP (XVR-00007-02)

$ 18.00

Cisco WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 20 Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Network Card

$ 60.00

Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+MM, 10GB SR 850nm, LC Transceiver Module

$ 10.00

Cisco GLC-SX-MM / 30-1301-04 1000Base-SX 850nm SFP Transceiver (21CFR1040.10)

$ 9.00

Arista DCS-7500-SUP Supervisor Module for 7500 Series Switch ASPCA-00002-08

$ 165.00

Cisco 15454-CE-1000-4 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Carrier Edge Card

$ 595.00

Cisco Systems WS-F4531 V05 NetFlow Services Card Catalyst 4500 *Tested Working*

$ 49.99

Hewlett Packard HP J4820a ProCurve XL 10/100-TX 24-Port Switch Module

$ 59.74

HP PROCURVE VL 24 PORT MODULE 10/100-TX J8765A

$ 74.87

CISCO Module XENPAK-10GB-SR 10-2014-02 XENPAK 10G SR

$ 25.00

Cisco CRS-1 16-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS/DPT Interface Module 160C48-POS/DPT

$ 1,499.00

HP CONTROLLER NODE MODULE 7200 FOR HP 3PAR STORESERV 7000 / 7200 683245-001

$ 2,450.00

Arista Networks DCS-7500E-12CM-LC, 12 port 100GbE SR10 Embedded MXP wire-speed

$ 6,995.00

New Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8

$ 395.00

Lot of 2 Transceivers P+R Regency Polaris SQ Horizon LTD Standard Plastic White

$ 44.99

Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m

$ 7.95

HP J8726A 256MB Procurve Switch 5400ZL Management Module.Tested.Sku189206

$ 29.29

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR OPNEXT case10GB Multirate V04 10-1989-04 NEW

$ 290.00

QFX-SFP-1GE-LX for Juniper, 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module, 1310nm 10KM

$ 18.99

for Allied-telesis AT-SPSX, 1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver, 1000Base-SX, 850nm, 550m

$ 17.99

for Foundry E1MG-TX, 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver, SFP-T Module RJ45 Copper, 100M

$ 19.99

Ubiquiti Compatible SFP-T Transceiver 1000Base-T module RJ-45 Copper 10x packing

$ 194.89

for Intel E10GSFPLR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-LR SMF 1310nm, 10km

$ 56.99

for Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301 Direct-attached SFP+ Twinax copper cable Active 3M

$ 64.99

for Extreme 10304,10Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1-Meter Passive

$ 19.99

JD097C - H3C, 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive 3-Meter

$ 49.99

for Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Cable

$ 63.99

10322 for Extreme, 40G QSFP to 4SFP DAC, 5-Meter QSFP Breakout Twinax Cable

$ 113.99

for Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M, 40GB QSFP DAC Passive, Twinax Cable, 1-meter

$ 42.99

for Supermicro CBL-NTWK-0325-02, 40G QSFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, QDR, Passive, 2M

$ 49.99

for Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M, 40Gb/s QSFP+ Ethernet DAC Twinax Cable Passive 3m

$ 56.99

for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver RJ45

$ 25.99

Lot of 8x Brocade Transceiver Adapter 57-100042-01 1GE Copper SFP

$ 175.00

Cisco N6004X-M20UP Nexus 6004 Unified Module 20 Port 10GE Eth/FCoE OR 8/4/2G FC

$ 1,500.00

Cisco SFP10GLR Plug-in Transceiver module

$ 22.73

Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

$ 110.00

Juniper SRX240H 16-Port 1Gb SRX Services Gateway w/ 4x SRX-MP-1T1E1

$ 250.00

HP J8702A 24-Port Gigabit PoE-Integrated Gig-T ZL Switch Module.Tested.Sku189201

$ 35.35

Finisar SFP+ FTLF8528P3BCV - 8.5 Gbps - Tri-Rate

$ 4.99

J9001A HP ProCurve Wireless Edge Services xl Module 5304xl 5308xl

$ 74.87

New Open Box Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Catalyst 4500E PoE+ Gigabit Line Card

$ 695.00

New Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver 5PK

$ 19.99

CIENA XFP 10KM LR LC NTTP84BA FTLX1412M3BCL-N3 Class 1

$ 70.00

Dell Power Connect PHP6J PC8100 10GSFP+Module 81xx Series 10/40Gb SFP

$ 675.00

Intel Fibre Dual Channel Module Network Adapter Ahwfcmod

$ 53.10

10GB Cisco 10Gbps SFP+ Fabric Extender Transceiver Module 10-2566-02 FET-10G Fet

$ 27.10

1GB Cisco 1000Base-SX Connector SX Fiber 850nm Transceiver GLCSXMM GLC-SX-MM=

$ 27.98

10GB Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module For MMF 850-nm LC Duplex Connector

$ 39.01

Cisco Catalyst 3850 Network Blank Module C3850-NM-BLANK

$ 18.00

CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 10-2418-01

$ 8.99

Gigamom FTLX8571D3BCL-GM 10G

$ 10.00

Cisco C2960X-STACK Flexstack Plus Stacking Module + CAB-STK-0.5

$ 0.99

3Com SuperStack 3 Gigabit Switch 4400 1000Base SX 3C17227

$ 19.99

NEW SEALED HP J4858B ProCurve Gigabit 1000Base-SX Mini GBIC transceiver

$ 59.95

Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH Long Haul GBIC Module 30-0703-01

$ 26.22

Cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH Long Haul GBIC Module 30-0703-01

$ 30.62

HP J3210A AdvanceStack 10BT MANAGEMENT Pack and Module

$ 73.00

Lot of 3 APC AP8961 RACK PDU 2G, SWITCHED, 5.7KW, 200/208V, (21) C13 & (3) C19

$ 499.95

10Gtek Cisco Compatible GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP

$ 1.00

HP MSM720 *tested & updated* Access WiFi Controller with PS / J9693A 10 AP Lic's

$ 195.00

10Gtek Cisco Compatible GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver

$ 1.00

NEW Dell Zero-U/1U 200-240 VAC 208V 60A 3x C19 Power Distribution Unit PDU H579N

$ 145.00

HP *very rare* --TESTED-- MSM720 Mobility J9693A / J9694A 40 AP mgmt Lic's

$ 895.00

10Gtek Cisco Compatible GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Modu

$ 1.00

set of 4 BROCADE 57-1000013-01 original 4gb SFPTransceiver

$ 60.00

CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= SFP Transceiver 8 Gbps

$ 20.00

Cisco N7K-M132XP-12L 32-Port 10GB SFP XL Module Nexus 7000 | 100-240V | 50-60Hz

$ 19.99

Cisco WS-X4606-X2-E Catalyst 4500E Series 6-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card

$ 1.00

LOT OF 2 JDSU JXPR01SG064B3 77P6743 Short Range SR 10GB XFP GBIC TRANSCEIVER

$ 121.00

Force 10 Dell LC-CB-GE-48V C150 C300 48-Port 10/100/1000 PoE+ Module

$ 144.99

Force 10 Dell LC-CB-10G-16TB C150 C300 16-Port 10GE-T Switch Module

$ 999.99

HP PROCURVE J9149A DUAL PORT 2P 10GbE CX4 aL MODULE

$ 317.63

HP Procurve 10/100-TX gl module J4862B

$ 9.95

Cisco C3KX-NM-1G 1Gb SFP Network Modules for 3750-X / 3560-X - Brand New

$ 39.95

CISCO Nexus N2K-C2232TM-10GE Fabric Extender Expansion module hardly used

$ 1,739.38

Cisco FPR-NM-4X40G Firepower 9300 4 Port 40G Network Module NEBS compliant

$ 4,199.95

CISCO WS-F6700-CFC Catalyst 6500 Centralized Forwarding Card

$ 99.99

HP 8G StorageWorks Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver AJ718A

$ 3.90

LOT 4 Finisar FCLF/FCMJ-8521-3 1000BT SFP/mini-GBIC Active Copper Transceiver

$ 39.99

[NEW] CISCO Genuine QSFP-40G-SR4-S=

$ 299.00

[NEW] CISCO Genuine sealed QSFP-40G-CSR4= 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP 10-2837-03

$ 319.00

[GENUINE] New Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE Transceiver module

$ 79.00

[NEW] Dell PowerConnect Pc8100-10gsfp-r 10gb SFP Module 0PHP6J

$ 234.00

lot of 10 INTEL TXN31115D100000 MODEL 869476 850nm SFP TRANSCEIVER

$ 24.95

WS-X45-SUP6L-E Cisco Catalyst 4500 E Supervisor Engine 6L-E

$ 69.99

Cisco C3KX-FAN-23CFM, 1 Year Warranty and Free Ground Shipping

$ 21.00

*NEW OPEN BOX* AVAYA VSP 7000 FAN FRONT TO BACK F2B SPARE AL7000FTB-E6

$ 85.00

Cisco N7K-M148GS-11L N7K Nexus 7000 M1 Series 48x Gigabit Ethernet Module

$ 19.99

New SEALED Cisco IEM-3000-4PC Expansion Module IEM30004PC=

$ 629.88

Lot of (5) Cisco WS-X45-SUP6L-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor Engine

$ 499.99

Cisco WS-X45-SUP6L-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor Engine

$ 129.99

Cisco ACE30-MOD-K9 Application Control Engine Module For Catalyst 6500-E Series

$ 57.95

Lot of 3 Working Brocade SX-624HF 24 Port 10/100/1000 Modules

$ 174.95

Lot of 2 Brocade Foundry FI-62XG SuperX 2 Port 10GbE XFP Modules SX-FI62XG

$ 124.95

Previous
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11100
COMMONLY SEARCHED


Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/sites/www.progressiveshopping.ca/includeShoppingGoogleSearchFunctions.php on line 56
| antiquarian | artistry | newborn | literature | business | photo | cellular | apparel | monetary-collections | collections | computers | workmanship | plushtoys-and-dolls | motionpicture | devices | showbusiness | wellbeing | household | jewellery | music | instruments | ceramic | property | specialty | sportfan | mail-stamps | events | toys-and-models | trip | games | misc | car | motorcycle | automiscellaneous | boats | motor-sports | parts-and-accessories | auto-supplies |